Private Jets from Burbank, California to Las Vegas, Nevada to Burbank, California

Round Trip Private Jets From Burbank, California to Las Vegas, Nevada to Burbank, California

    Suggested Aircraft

    The ideal option for your trip based on your preference for:

  • Wednesday, November 27th
    9:00am BUR
    55m Nonstop
    9:55am LAS
    Thursday, November 28th
    1:00pm LAS
    1h 13m Nonstop
    2:13pm BUR
    Grand Total $11,362
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • All Available Aircraft

    Large Cabins

    Our large cabins offer all amenities with complementary flight attendant for up to 14 passengers

  • Wednesday, November 27th
    9:00am BUR
    52m Nonstop
    9:52am LAS
    Thursday, November 28th
    1:00pm LAS
    1h 1m Nonstop
    2:01pm BUR
    Grand Total $20,990
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Medium Cabins

    Our medium cabins offer longer range with more cabin space for groups of 8-9 passengers

  • Wednesday, November 27th
    9:00am BUR
    48m Nonstop
    9:48am LAS
    Thursday, November 28th
    1:00pm LAS
    56m Nonstop
    1:56pm BUR
    Grand Total $16,590
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Wednesday, November 27th
    9:00am BUR
    1h 1m Nonstop
    10:01am LAS
    Thursday, November 28th
    1:00pm LAS
    1h 14m Nonstop
    2:14pm BUR
    Grand Total $17,257
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Small Cabins

    Our small cabins are ideal for shorter trips with up to 6 passengers

  • Wednesday, November 27th
    9:00am BUR
    1h 7m Nonstop
    10:07am LAS
    Thursday, November 28th
    1:00pm LAS
    1h 22m Nonstop
    2:22pm BUR
    Grand Total $14,197
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Wednesday, November 27th
    9:00am BUR
    55m Nonstop
    9:55am LAS
    Thursday, November 28th
    1:00pm LAS
    1h 13m Nonstop
    2:13pm BUR
    Grand Total $11,362
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet