Private Jets from Visalia, California to San Diego, California to Visalia, California

Round Trip Private Jets From Visalia, California to San Diego, California to Visalia, California

    Suggested Aircraft

    The ideal option for your trip based on your preference for:

  • Saturday, November 9th
    9:00am VIS
    54m Nonstop
    9:54am SAN
    Sunday, November 10th
    1:00pm SAN
    1h 8m Nonstop
    2:08pm VIS
    Grand Total $10,727
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • All Available Aircraft

    Large Cabins

    Our large cabins offer all amenities with complementary flight attendant for up to 14 passengers

  • Saturday, November 9th
    9:00am VIS
    59m Nonstop
    9:59am SAN
    Sunday, November 10th
    1:00pm SAN
    1h 7m Nonstop
    2:07pm VIS
    Grand Total $24,360
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Medium Cabins

    Our medium cabins offer longer range with more cabin space for groups of 8-9 passengers

  • Saturday, November 9th
    9:00am VIS
    54m Nonstop
    9:54am SAN
    Sunday, November 10th
    1:00pm SAN
    1h 2m Nonstop
    2:02pm VIS
    Grand Total $16,590
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Saturday, November 9th
    9:00am VIS
    1h 9m Nonstop
    10:09am SAN
    Sunday, November 10th
    1:00pm SAN
    1h 21m Nonstop
    2:21pm VIS
    Grand Total $18,962
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Small Cabins

    Our small cabins are ideal for shorter trips with up to 6 passengers

  • Saturday, November 9th
    9:00am VIS
    59m Nonstop
    9:59am SAN
    Sunday, November 10th
    1:00pm SAN
    1h 9m Nonstop
    2:09pm VIS
    Grand Total $13,142
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Saturday, November 9th
    9:00am VIS
    54m Nonstop
    9:54am SAN
    Sunday, November 10th
    1:00pm SAN
    1h 8m Nonstop
    2:08pm VIS
    Grand Total $10,727
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet