Clicky

One way: San Francisco, CA Seattle, WA

One way flight for 2 Passengers on Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 9:00 am

Archived Search Results

  • Book your flight
  • 1
    Specify Your Itinerary Exclusive to your needs
  • 2
    View Available Aircraft Your Recent Flights
  • 3
    Review & Purchase Takes less than 60 seconds
All flights include...
Automated Availability

In the event of unscheduled maintenance, SimpleCharters automatically reschedules your flight with an equivalent aircraft.

Dedicated Flight Advisor

Enjoy a dedicated in-house flight advisor to oversee all details of your flight.

All Inclusive SimplePrice

Pay exactly the amount shown and not have to worry about additional costs.

Not ready to book?

Get a PDF of the available aircraft and pricing delivered to your email.

Have a question?

Enter your phone to be called by a flight advisor to discuss

Share this flight

    These prices were archived on Friday, 04/21/2017

    These prices have expired and are archived for transparency purposes. To get current results, update the itinerary above.

  • SimpleCharters Turboprop

    Only 1 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 8.

    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 11:00 am PDT
    2 hours 0 min Nonstop
    Charter Flight $10,959.50
    Taxes & Fees $829.96
    SimplePrice $11,789.46
  • SimpleCharters Light Jet

    Only 1 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 7.

    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 11:00 am PDT
    2 hours 0 min Nonstop
    Charter Flight $16,813.00
    Taxes & Fees $1,268.98
    SimplePrice $18,081.98
  • SimpleCharters Large Cabin Jet

    Only 1 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 14.

    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 10:54 am PDT
    1 hour 54 min Nonstop
    Charter Flight $29,658.50
    Taxes & Fees $2,232.39
    SimplePrice $31,890.89
  • SimpleCharters Luxury Large Cabin Jet

    Only 1 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 14.

    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 10:54 am PDT
    1 hour 54 min Nonstop
    Charter Flight $37,467.00
    Taxes & Fees $2,818.03
    SimplePrice $40,285.03
  • SimpleCharters Premium Large Cabin Jet

    Only 1 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 10.

    • Higher than average repositioning costs.
    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 10:42 am PDT
    1 hour 42 min Nonstop
    Charter Flight $37,524.50
    Taxes & Fees $2,822.34
    SimplePrice $40,346.84
  • SimpleCharters VIP Large Cabin Jet

    Only 1 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 14.

    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 10:42 am PDT
    1 hour 42 min Nonstop
    Charter Flight $42,837.50
    Taxes & Fees $3,220.81
    SimplePrice $46,058.31
  • The following aircraft have to make at least one fuel stop

    The flight plan exceeds the range of the aircraft (including reserves) and a fuel stop will be added to the itinerary.

  • SimpleCharters Single Engine Piston Fuel Stops

    Only 2 aircraft remaining. seating for up to 3.

    Sunday, April 23rd
    Depart: San Francisco at 9:00 am PDT
    Arrive: Seattle at 12:48 pm PDT
    3 hours 59 min with 1 Stop
    Charter Flight $7,578.50
    Taxes & Fees $8.00
    SimplePrice $7,586.50

There are no aircraft that match your selection