One way: Orlando, FL Dubois, PA

One way private jet flight for 1 passenger on Wednesday, January 10, 2018 at 4:00 pm

Archived Search Results

7 Day Outlook
Speak to a flight advisor

Our flight advisors can help you with any questions you may have about available aircraft, pricing, and more.

SimpleCharters Standards
Two Pilots

Every SimpleCharters flight is operated by two pilots, who must meet ARGUS standards including background checks, aircraft type proficiency, and training requirements.

ARGUS Safety Rating

All flights are operated by an ARGUS rated operator, which conducts an in-depth safety analysis and audit.

Dedicated Flight Advisor

Enjoy a dedicated in-house flight advisor to oversee all details of your flight.

All Inclusive Pricing

Pay exactly the amount shown and not have to worry about additional costs.

Available Payment Methods
Credit Card

Use a credit card to book your flight anytime, including same day.

Prepaid Account

Use a prepaid account to book up to 12 hours before your flight.

Bank Wire Transfer

Use a wire transfer to book up to 1 business day before your flight.

Not ready to book?

Get the available aircraft and pricing delivered to your email.

    All of the following quotes are available for your trip!

    Have any questions? Flight advisors are standing by to assist you.

  • Limited Time Offer This aircraft is currently available for the price listed, subject to final availability.

    SimpleCharters Light Jet

    • Fleet includes a Nextant 400XTi and Cessna Citation CJ2
    • Seating for up to 6
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:36 pm EST
    2 hours 36 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $12,797.80
    Bank Wire Discount: -$412.85
    Cash Price: $12,384.95
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Limited Time Offer This aircraft is currently available for the price listed, subject to final availability.

    SimpleCharters Turboprop

    • Limited Availability, fleet includes a Pilatus PC-12
    • Seating for up to 6
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 2:42 pm EST
    3 hours 42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $13,009.80
    Bank Wire Discount: -$419.69
    Cash Price: $12,590.11
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Limited Time Offer This aircraft is currently available for the price listed, subject to final availability.

    SimpleCharters Large Cabin Jet

    • Fleet includes a Bombardier Challenger 601
    • Seating for up to 12
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:30 pm EST
    2 hours 30 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $18,733.80
    Bank Wire Discount: -$604.29
    Cash Price: $18,129.51
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Limited Time Offer This aircraft is currently available for the price listed, subject to final availability.

    SimpleCharters Midsize Jet

    • Fleet includes a Cessna Citation Excel
    • Seating for up to 8
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:36 pm EST
    2 hours 36 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $19,709.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$635.74
    Cash Price: $19,073.26
    Tax applied at checkout
  • SimpleCharters Light Jet

    • Fleet includes a BeechJet 400, Citation CJ2, Cessna Citation II, and Hawker 400XP
    • Seating for up to 8
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:42 pm EST
    2 hours 42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $18,977.60
    Bank Wire Discount: -$612.15
    Cash Price: $18,365.45
    Tax applied at checkout
  • SimpleCharters Turboprop

    • Fleet includes a King Air 300 and Pilatus PC-12
    • Seating for up to 6
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 2:54 pm EST
    3 hours 54 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $18,988.20
    Bank Wire Discount: -$612.49
    Cash Price: $18,375.71
    Tax applied at checkout
  • SimpleCharters Midsize Jet

    • Fleet includes a Learjet Lear 60 and Learjet Lear 60XR
    • Seating for up to 8
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:42 pm EST
    2 hours 42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $27,387.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$883.35
    Cash Price: $26,503.65
    Tax applied at checkout
  • SimpleCharters Super Midsize Jet

    • Fleet includes a Bombardier Challenger 300 and Falcon 50
    • Seating for up to 9
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:24 pm EST
    2 hours 24 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $31,287.80
    Bank Wire Discount: -$1,009.15
    Cash Price: $30,278.65
    Tax applied at checkout
  • SimpleCharters Large Cabin Jet

    • Fleet includes a Bombardier Challenger 601, Gulfstream V, and Gulfstream GV
    • Seating for up to 14
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 1:18 pm EST
    2 hours 18 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $41,071.60
    Bank Wire Discount: -$1,324.68
    Cash Price: $39,746.92
    Tax applied at checkout
  • SimpleCharters Turboprop

    • Limited Availability, fleet includes a Cessna Caravan
    • Seating for up to 8
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Dubois at 4:40 pm EST
    5 hours 40 min with 1 Stop
    Flight Cost: $23,359.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$753.45
    Cash Price: $22,605.55
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Modified Flight Plan This aircraft has a modified flight plan, listed below

    SimpleCharters Large Cabin Jet

    • Fleet includes a Falcon 2000, Bombardier Challenger 604, and Gulfstream G450
    • Seating for up to 10
    • Alternate flight plan, shown below.
    Wednesday, January 10th
    Depart: Orlando at 11:00 am EST
    Arrive: Bradford (BFD) at 1:12 pm GMT-0500
    2 hours 12 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $32,443.20
    Bank Wire Discount: -$1,046.41
    Cash Price: $31,396.79
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Not seeing what you want?

    Get in touch with a flight advisor to find the perfect option for you!

There are no aircraft that match your selection