Round trip: Pontiac, MI Cleveland, OH

Round trip private jet flight for 3 passengers on Friday, May 18, 2018 at 1:00 pm

Archived Search Results

Speak to a flight advisor

Our flight advisors can help you with any questions you may have about available aircraft, pricing, and more.

Available Payment Methods
Prepaid Account

Use a prepaid account to book up to 12 hours before your flight.

Bank Wire Transfer

Use a wire transfer to book up to 1 business day before your flight.

Credit Card

Use a credit card to book up to 2 business days before your flight.

Bitcoin

Use Bitcoin to book up to 2 business days before your flight.

All Flights Include
Cancellation Protection

In the event of unscheduled downtime, SimpleCharters automatically adjusts the schedule to ensure your flight is not affected.

Dedicated Flight Advisor

Enjoy a dedicated in-house flight advisor to oversee all details of your flight.

All Inclusive Pricing

Pay exactly the amount shown and not have to worry about additional costs.

Not ready to book?

Get the available aircraft and pricing delivered to your email.

Share this flight

    Limited Time Offers: The following aircraft are available with special pricing

    Aircraft with special pricing require additional owner/operational approval.

    Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • Limited Time Offer This aircraft is currently available for the price listed, subject to operational approval.

    SimpleCharters Turboprop

    • Only 1 aircraft remaining, including a Pilatus PC-12
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 6
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:30 am EDT
    30 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:42 pm EDT
    42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $6,512.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$156.00
    Cash Price: $6,356.00
    Tax applied at checkout
  • These private jet prices were archived on Wednesday, 05/16/2018

    These prices have expired and are archived for transparency purposes. To get current results, update the itinerary above

    Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • SimpleCharters Turboprop

    • Only 1 aircraft remaining, including a Pilatus PC-12
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 6
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:36 am EDT
    36 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:42 pm EDT
    42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $6,777.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$163.50
    Cash Price: $6,613.50
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • SimpleCharters Light Jet

    • Limited aircraft remaining, including Nextant 400XTi and Cessna Citation CJ2
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 8
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:36 am EDT
    36 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:42 pm EDT
    42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $9,374.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$237.00
    Cash Price: $9,137.00
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • SimpleCharters Very Light Jet

    • Only 3 aircraft remaining, including Eclipse 500
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 5
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:42 am EDT
    42 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:48 pm EDT
    48 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $9,458.80
    Bank Wire Discount: -$239.25
    Cash Price: $9,219.55
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • SimpleCharters Midsize Jet

    • Limited aircraft remaining, including Hawker 800, Falcon 20, Learjet 60, Learjet Lear 60, and Cessna Citation XLS
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 8
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:36 am EDT
    36 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:42 pm EDT
    42 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $10,487.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$268.50
    Cash Price: $10,218.50
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • SimpleCharters Large Cabin Jet

    • Limited aircraft remaining, including Bombardier Challenger 601
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 10
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:30 am EDT
    30 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:36 pm EDT
    36 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $16,635.00
    Bank Wire Discount: -$442.50
    Cash Price: $16,192.50
    Tax applied at checkout
  • Question? Speak to a flight advisor

    +1 (888) 966-0863

  • SimpleCharters Super Midsize Jet

    • Only 5 aircraft remaining, including Bombardier Challenger 300, Cessna Citation Sovereign, and Bombardier Challenger 350
    • Includes two pilots standard
    • Seating for up to 9
    Friday, May 18th
    Depart: Pontiac at 9:00 am EDT
    Arrive: Cleveland at 9:30 am EDT
    30 min Nonstop
    Depart: Cleveland at 1:00 pm EDT
    Arrive: Pontiac at 1:36 pm EDT
    36 min Nonstop
    Flight Cost: $17,090.80
    Bank Wire Discount: -$455.25
    Cash Price: $16,635.55
    Tax applied at checkout

There are no aircraft that match your selection