Private Jets from Oakland, California to Las Vegas, Nevada to Oakland, California

Round Trip Private Jets From Oakland, California to Las Vegas, Nevada to Oakland, California

    Suggested Aircraft

    The ideal option for your trip based on your preference for:

  • Monday, November 11th
    9:00am OAK
    1h 20m Nonstop
    10:20am LAS
    Friday, November 15th
    3:00pm LAS
    1h 37m Nonstop
    4:37pm OAK
    Grand Total $17,732
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • All Available Aircraft

    Large Cabins

    Our large cabins offer all amenities with complementary flight attendant for up to 14 passengers

  • Monday, November 11th
    9:00am OAK
    1h 2m Nonstop
    10:02am LAS
    Friday, November 15th
    3:00pm LAS
    1h 13m Nonstop
    4:13pm OAK
    Grand Total $25,811
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Medium Cabins

    Our medium cabins offer longer range with more cabin space for groups of 8-9 passengers

  • Monday, November 11th
    9:00am OAK
    57m Nonstop
    9:57am LAS
    Friday, November 15th
    3:00pm LAS
    1h 6m Nonstop
    4:06pm OAK
    Grand Total $18,852
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Monday, November 11th
    9:00am OAK
    1h 13m Nonstop
    10:13am LAS
    Friday, November 15th
    3:00pm LAS
    1h 27m Nonstop
    4:27pm OAK
    Grand Total $19,249
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Small Cabins

    Our small cabins are ideal for shorter trips with up to 6 passengers

  • Monday, November 11th
    9:00am OAK
    1h 20m Nonstop
    10:20am LAS
    Friday, November 15th
    3:00pm LAS
    1h 37m Nonstop
    4:37pm OAK
    Grand Total $17,732
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet
  • Monday, November 11th
    9:00am OAK
    1h 20m Nonstop
    10:20am LAS
    Friday, November 15th
    3:00pm LAS
    1h 45m Nonstop
    4:45pm OAK
    Grand Total $14,606
    Hello, Time Traveller Contact Me Flights in the past aren't available for instant booking... yet